Discussion about online/offline tournaments.
Jani Oravisjärvi
Posts: 490 Joined: 23 Jan 2007, 18:10
Location: Finland
Post
by Jani Oravisjärvi » 08 May 2010, 00:44
WCx3 - 1st Fri 20.00 CE(S)T 2010-05-07
Lopputulokset 120/120 mäen jälkeen
Sija Nimi Maa Luokitus I II III N Pisteet
1. M. A. Lipiński POL 1617 21 18 10 118 6339
2. Przemyslaw Gajda POL 1582 16 13 10 117 5681
3. Andre Ottesen 3 NOR 1574 17 10 7 118 5401
4. Artur "arts" Szyba POL 1517 7 8 5 119 4418
5. Jani Oravisjärvi FIN 1513 6 4 9 120 4288
6. Rafał Wesołek POL 1554 12 6 12 93 4243
7. Jan Štěrba Jr. CZE 1631 5 5 16 85 3872
8. Martin Kafka CZE 1455 3 11 9 104 3825
9. Jakub Karas POL 1542 10 4 12 83 3722
10. Vid Pogacnik SLO 1340 1 2 2 120 2455
11. dejan sitar SLO 1555 4 8 4 55 2380
12. Czacha Czapa POL 1300 1 2 2 116 2281
13. Sebastian Różycki POL 1290 2 1 2 118 2175
14. Jon Bjørseth NOR 1255 2 3 - 116 2016
15. Olgierd Przepiorka POL 1509 4 5 2 51 1970
16. Erik Bjørseth NOR 1294 - 3 1 120 1967
17. Kenshin Ozaki GER 1336 - 1 2 99 1878
18. Tino Kessler GER 1249 2 1 - 106 1781
19. Peter Zeisl AUT 1428 - 1 2 72 1763
20. Suhy SLO 1227 - 1 3 103 1705
21. Woziwoda Krzysiek POL 1164 - - - 110 1157
22. Eivind Lid NOR 1316 - 2 2 43 1111
23. Magnor Samueljord NOR 1347 - - 1 60 1083
24. wiggo løvik NOR 1271 2 - - 54 1032
25. Johann Höbart AUT 1275 1 - 1 62 1029
26. Dan Waller GBR 1166 1 1 1 67 932
27. Juha-Pekka Kähkönen FIN 1331 2 1 - 41 847
28. Grzegorz Jabcoń POL 1245 1 2 - 45 774
29. Markus Schmid 2 AUT 1034 - - - 108 726
30. jacqueline hils FRA 1159 - - 1 62 721
31. Pasi Roininen FIN 1142 - - - 74 717
32. adis hrovat SLO 1250 - - - 39 659
33. Brane Kocjancic SLO 1379 1 1 - 29 648
34. Tom Marder GER 1330 1 1 1 29 647
35. Arne Ball NOR 1399 - 1 1 25 631
36. Rafal Rzepczynski POL 1085 - - - 74 584
37. Tadeusz Dąbkowski POL 1236 - 1 - 40 567
38. Lauri Lamio FIN 1161 - - - 47 454
39. Ernst Lankenau GER 1288 - - 1 27 452
40. Jarno Heinilä FIN 1190 - 1 - 21 423
41. Alan Ruzic SLO 1334 - - - 24 418
42. cyp POL 1266 - - 1 23 406
43. Łukasz Modlich POL 1064 - - - 50 396
44. Henning Sommerstad NOR 1365 - 1 - 18 393
45. sveinung kolsvik NOR 1200 - - - 28 365
46. matej rajterič SLO 1110 - - 1 44 342
47. Zeljko Suzani CRO 1109 - - - 34 316
48. andrzej robak GBR 993 - - - 87 314
49. Tygrys z Rampy POL 1161 - - - 27 304
50. Kjell Iversland NOR 1252 - - 1 18 300
51. Andrzej Bierówka POL 943 - - - 90 296
52. Paweł Połeć POL 1179 - 1 - 34 295
53. Jarosław Kobyliński POL 1093 - - - 45 287
54. Seb Gee GBR 975 - - - 68 269
55. Tom Skoglund NOR 1272 - - - 15 238
56. Klemen Perko SLO 1261 - - - 16 199
57. Per Andersen 2 NOR 1255 - - - 11 196
58. Hrvoje Jukica CRO 1203 - - - 12 156
59. Christian Finnøy Ruud 2 NOR 1066 - - - 20 154
60. Hermann Pötsch AUT 1197 - - - 16 148
61. jani riikonen FIN 1039 - - - 32 144
62. Kristoffer Hansson NOR 1210 - - - 12 127
63. mitja kozomara SLO 1028 - - - 15 125
64. ÅGE NILSEN NOR 1223 - - - 13 124
65. Per Arne Sylte NOR 1068 1 - - 3 108
66. krystian krzyzanowski POL 1076 - - - 17 107
67. Clemens Dorigo AUT 1249 - - - 6 93
68. Sandi Lunder SLO 932 - - - 45 75
69. sebastian robak GBR 964 - - - 8 67
Krzysztof Niechcial POL 1478 - - - 2 67
71. atle svendsrud 3 NOR 990 - - - 21 61
72. Philipp Kerschtischitz AUT 1236 - - - 6 60
73. Paweł Świostek POL 851 - - - 7 51
74. Karl Pertz GER 978 - - - 6 29
75. Robert Gesselbauer AUT 988 - - - 11 22
76. robert kurzeja GBR 811 - - - 24 19
77. marjan hodak SLO 887 - - - 1 12
78. Bartosz Piecyk USA 924 - - - 3 9
79. Jutta Maste GER 1043 - - - 2 5
80. Andreas Schramböck AUT 1125 - - - 4 4
81. Wacek Kowalski POL 1044 - - - 2 0
KAMIL CYPLIK GBR 784 - - - 5 0
Ariane Weller GER 989 - - - 5 0
banan123
Posts: 151 Joined: 05 Feb 2007, 19:54
Post
by banan123 » 08 May 2010, 11:50
mal in amazing shape... gratzz for him and of course for ao3
aaaaaaaa
Jani Oravisjärvi
Posts: 490 Joined: 23 Jan 2007, 18:10
Location: Finland
Post
by Jani Oravisjärvi » 08 May 2010, 19:07
Summer Cup 2010
Standings after 2/16 tournaments
Rank Method: Cup Points
Rank Name Nation Total CP
1. Przemyslaw Gajda POL 180
2. Jan Štěrba Jr. CZE 116
3. Andre Ottesen 3 NOR 105
4. M. A. Lipiński POL 100
5. Jani Oravisjärvi FIN 95
6. Martin Kafka CZE 92
7. Artur "arts" Szyba POL 86
8. Vid Pogacnik SLO 52
9. Eivind Lid NOR 41
10. Einar Tørnquist Johans. NOR 40
Rafał Wesołek POL 40
12. Jakub Karas POL 29
Brane Kocjancic SLO 29
14. Peter Zeisl AUT 27
15. Mikolaj Bednarski GER 24
dejan sitar SLO 24
17. Czacha Czapa POL 22
Paweł Połeć POL 22
19. Sebastian Różycki POL 20
Andreas Onarheim NOR 20
21. Andy Jakesch GER 18
Jon Bjørseth NOR 18
23. Olgierd Przepiorka POL 16
Kristoffer Hansson NOR 16
25. Erik Bjørseth NOR 15
26. Kenshin Ozaki JPN 14
Mika Suhonen FIN 14
28. Adrian Gorzkiewicz POL 13
Tino Kessler GER 13
30. Jacek Terbert POL 12
31. Suhy SLO 11
Ernst Lankenau GER 11
33. Krzysztof Niechcial POL 10
Woziwoda Krzysiek POL 10
35. Per Andersen 2 NOR 9
36. Pasi Roininen FIN 8
Magnor Samueljord NOR 8
Juha-Pekka Kähkönen FIN 8
39. wiggo løvik NOR 7
Thor M. Johnsen NOR 7
41. Johann Höbart AUT 6
cyp POL 6
43. Dan Waller GBR 5
Jussi Lyytinen FIN 5
45. Grzegorz Jabcoń POL 3
Bjørn Andre Monsen NOR 3
47. Rüdiger Münsch GER 2
Markus Schmid 2 AUT 2
49. jacqueline hils FRA 1
Wojtek Szablewicz POL 1