Code: Select all
WC Saturday A - 20.00 CE(S)T 2013-03-02
Klasyfikacja końcowa po 34/34 konkursach
Poz. Gracz Kraj Ocena I II III N Punkty
1. pikolak POL 1772 5 6 6 34 1925
2. Maciej Sylwestrzuk POL 1674 7 4 4 34 1648
3. Bartek Winczaszek POL 1644 6 3 2 34 1501
4. Vesa Tiilikainen FIN 1706 3 4 3 34 1471
5. Michał Szkutnik POL 1616 3 3 1 34 1224
6. Kalle Keltomäki FIN 1632 - 2 4 34 1119
7. Admir Mujagic SRB 1504 2 - 4 34 1007
8. Szymon Biernacki POL 1610 - 1 3 34 954
9. Błażej Stępniewski POL 1594 3 1 1 25 891
10. Mateusz Greex POL 1602 2 1 1 23 767
11. Martin Granholm FIN 1571 - 1 1 34 766
12. Mateusz Cabaj POL 1505 - 1 1 32 756
13. Robert Szczepaniak POL 1400 1 1 1 34 642
14. Marcin Grześkowiak POL 1455 2 - - 34 622
15. Remigiusz Graduszewski POL 1470 - - 1 32 561
16. Szymon Gaiński POL 1495 - 1 - 33 551
17. Tuomas Rautiainen FIN 1523 - - - 32 546
18. Dariusz Sidor POL 1421 1 - - 25 531
19. Łukasz Boczar POL 1363 1 1 - 34 502
20. Łukasz Idziak POL 1467 - - 1 34 501
21. Sergiusz Kriegel POL 1385 - - - 31 452
22. Daniel Turowski POL 1518 - 1 1 19 400
23. Paweł Brachaczek POL 1401 - 1 - 34 382
24. Piotr Kaczmarczyk POL 1520 - - - 19 380
25. Mateusz Andrzej Kunz POL 1348 - 1 - 34 355
26. RUBASZ POL 1467 - - - 20 294
27. Janne Haukipuro FIN 1341 - - 1 34 287
28. c y p POL 1364 - - - 34 282
29. Geir Mikael Reijners NOR 1347 - - - 34 257
30. Tomasz Bienek POL 1366 - - - 33 247
31. Jani Novak SLO 1370 - - - 22 214
32. Toni Piltonen FIN 1256 - - - 34 192
33. Ståle Føynum NOR 1297 - - - 34 173
34. Robert Tokarski POL 1422 - - - 11 171
35. Mateusz Marciniak POL 1463 1 - - 9 167
36. Christian Hermann GER 1421 - - - 8 153
37. Kacper Kwieciński POL 1339 - - - 10 152
38. Risto Salonen FIN 1237 - - - 31 142
39. Michał Guzikowski POL 1240 - - - 31 133
40. Dariusz Marek Ulatowski POL 1268 - - - 23 130
41. Mariusz Taraszkiewicz POL 1263 - - - 34 127
42. Dawid Bocianowski POL 1307 - - - 19 123
43. Maciej Sobiecki POL 1279 - - - 22 109
Stefan Ruchlewicz POL 1350 - 1 - 7 109
45. Tomasz Adamczewski POL 1375 - - - 7 96
46. Haavard Sverdrup NOR 1343 - - - 11 93
47. Magnus Bakken NOR 1237 - - - 27 89
48. sveinung kolsvik NOR 1177 - - - 33 78
49. Sławek Urbankiewicz POL 1296 - - - 16 73
50. Marcin Laskowski POL 1251 - - - 13 66
51. Miha Topolovec SLO 1212 - - - 11 64
52. Adis Hrovat SLO 1213 - - - 28 62
53. Michał Żurek POL 1316 - - - 7 58
54. Ingar Kruse NOR 1185 - - - 14 49
55. Brane Kocjancic SLO 1204 - - - 34 46
56. Tomasz Waszkiewicz 2 POL 1136 - - - 34 45
57. BEATA FELCZAK POL 1172 - - - 30 36
58. Adrian Antosiak POL 1207 - - - 15 27
59. Erwin Stachura POL 1155 - - - 18 23
60. Flyfisherboy NOR 1156 - - - 15 22
61. Daniel Pedersen NOR 884 - - - 14 15
Mateusz Chołodecki POL 974 - - - 34 15
63. Alexander Kurek GER 1301 - - - 3 13
64. Łukasz Falęcik POL 1099 - - - 32 10
65. Jernej Poženel SLO 1047 - - - 33 9
Yuichi Ono JPN 968 - - - 34 9
67. Zoran Stanic SRB 1065 - - - 6 5
batocanin dejan SLO 1044 - - - 3 5
69. ERIK ERIKSEN 2 NOR 994 - - - 23 4
Peter Mack AUT 1164 - - - 9 4
Radosław Stańczyk POL 909 - - - 12 4
72. Michał Ros POL 1055 - - - 5 3
73. Fabian Höllinger AUT 1049 - - - 34 2
74. Kasper Vuorio FIN 1041 - - - 6 1
75. Andrzej Branny POL 751 - - - 22 0
Bartosz Kmita POL 832 - - - 1 0
Boris Kravanja SLO 880 - - - 20 0
Duta Gheorghe ROU 923 - - - 6 0
Jan Duske GER 865 - - - 33 0
Jukka Korkea-aho FIN 1042 - - - 2 0
MICHAL WROBLESKI GBR 999 - - - 14 0
Marcin Wasilewski POL 908 - - - 5 0
Marko Šavc SLO 942 - - - 8 0
Matthäus Cieslar GER 1240 - - - 1 0
Patrick Riepl AUT 726 - - - 6 0
christian nakken NOR 916 - - - 1 0
knut øyvin nilsen NOR 883 - - - 8 0
mike hildebrand GER 1002 - - - 12 0
szymon szepetowski POL 1043 - - - 5 0