Deluxe Ski Jump Forum

The Official Deluxe Ski Jump Forum
It is currently 28 Feb 2020, 20:37

All times are UTC + 2 hours [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: 05 Feb 2014, 21:50 
Offline

Joined: 17 Aug 2012, 13:34
Posts: 1566
Location: Gródek
WC Wednesday A - 19.00 CE(S)T 2014-02-05
Klasyfikacja końcowa po 24/24 konkursach

Poz. Gracz Kraj Ocena I II III N Punkty
1. Maciej Sylwestrzuk POL 1686 5 3 - 24 1007
2. Dariusz Sidor POL 1626 4 3 - 24 967
3. Bartek Winczaszek POL 1741 1 3 2 23 917
4. Mateusz Greex POL 1688 3 1 1 24 791
5. RUBASZ POL 1644 - 1 3 24 781
6. Denis Klewczuk POL 1672 1 3 - 24 767
7. Szymon Gaiński POL 1691 1 2 1 24 705
8. Mateusz Marciniak POL 1662 1 2 2 24 685
9. Mateusz Cabaj POL 1655 - - 4 24 660
10. Kalle Keltomäki FIN 1675 - - - 24 640
11. Szymon Biernacki POL 1627 2 - 3 24 639
12. Sławek Urbankiewicz POL 1555 2 2 - 24 598
13. Vesa Tiilikainen FIN 1631 - 1 - 24 552
14. Martin Kafka CZE 1574 1 2 - 24 497
15. Łukasz Boczar POL 1556 1 - - 24 453
16. Michał Szkutnik POL 1580 - - 1 24 414
17. Martin Granholm FIN 1578 - - - 24 411
18. Tino Kessler GER 1538 1 - - 22 410
19. Piotr Kaczmarczyk POL 1589 - - 1 24 409
20. Daniel Turowski POL 1587 - - 2 24 396
21. Dawid Bocianowski POL 1487 - - - 24 365
22. Robert Szczepaniak POL 1535 - - 1 24 312
23. Paweł Brachaczek POL 1527 - 1 - 24 311
24. Klemen Ferenc SLO 1451 - - 1 22 271
25. Manuel Hummer GER 1505 - - - 23 264
26. Toni Piltonen FIN 1434 - - 1 24 258
27. Iwo Beger POL 1429 2 - - 17 253
28. Jiří Studnička 2 CZE 1397 - 1 - 22 252
29. Jan Štěrba Jr. CZE 1489 - - - 24 243
30. Tomasz Karciarz POL 1454 - - - 24 216
31. Mariusz Sobon POL 1360 - 1 - 23 185
32. Łukasz Bester POL 1313 1 - - 16 154
33. Krzysztof Kowalski POL 1406 - - - 24 147
34. Robert Duran POL 1364 - - - 24 139
35. Alan Ruzic SLO 1234 - 1 - 24 131
36. Dawid Milewski POL 1406 - - - 18 130
37. Krzysztof Kania POL 1413 - - - 24 123
38. Franciszek Jagiełło POL 1357 - - - 24 122
39. Damian Jankiewicz POL 1351 - - - 22 111
40. Ståle Føynum NOR 1284 - - - 24 106
41. Peter Samuelis CZE 1329 - - - 24 74
42. Paweł Suproń POL 1343 - - - 24 64
43. Marcin Paluch POL 1312 - - - 24 63
44. Karel Halberstadt CZE 1181 - - - 24 59
45. Daniel Noga POL 1354 - - - 15 57
46. Renata Ronda 2 POL 1303 - - - 24 45
47. Georg Gasser AUT 1399 - - - 8 44
48. Jani Novak SLO 1363 - - - 12 42
49. Robert Korus POL 1410 - - - 9 37
50. ADRIAN KLOMNICKI POL 1234 - - - 17 33
Jari Kettukangas FIN 1248 - - - 23 33
52. Flyfisherboy NOR 1217 - - - 14 32
53. Daniel Horn GER 1230 - - - 19 31
54. c y p POL 1251 - - - 18 28
55. M. BPP, BOJAN PERGOVNIK SLO 1192 - - - 22 27
56. Michał Wódz POL 1282 - - - 23 26
57. Krzysztof Dąbek POL 1204 - - - 23 25
58. Jiří Vlach CZE 1172 - - - 20 24
Wojciech Misiak POL 1145 - - - 24 24
60. Matthäus Cieslar GER 1281 - - - 5 22
Simon Schneider GER 1164 - - - 24 22
62. Capt. Nascimento (BOPE) BRA 1200 - - - 20 20
63. Iiro Runtti FIN 1193 - - - 12 15
64. Konrad Wojtkowski POL 1190 - - - 18 14
65. Konrad Nesteruk POL 1010 - - - 24 10
66. Adis Hrovat SLO 1254 - - - 24 9
Mateusz Targosz 2 POL 1158 - - - 4 9
68. Łukasz Nijander POL 1148 - - - 24 8
69. Filip Wilczyński POL 1182 - - - 10 7
RAFAŁ JAROSZEWICZ POL 1027 - - - 24 7
Wolfgang Wittmann GER 1068 - - - 24 7
72. Pawel Kudla GBR 1192 - - - 24 4
73. Jakub Nowak POL 1353 - - - 3 3
Miha Kuplenk SLO 1067 - - - 24 3
Rafal Rzepczynski POL 1078 - - - 13 3
76. Krzysztof Lachowski 2 POL 1039 - - - 21 2
Stepan Janek CZE 1078 - - - 23 2
78. Julian Więcławek POL 1087 - - - 9 1
Mariusz Taraszkiewicz POL 1172 - - - 21 1
Voyton POL 1243 - - - 4 1
81. RUS 1080 - - - 14 0
Adam Baczewski POL 811 - - - 3 0
Alexander Mai GER 906 - - - 6 0
Augustyn Głowacki POL 1072 - - - 18 0
Bartosz Biegus POL 794 - - - 2 0
Bartłomiej Gołąb POL 952 - - - 4 0
Cedric Förster GER 996 - - - 3 0
Daniil Orlov RUS 831 - - - 23 0
Dominik Andrzejczuk POL 881 - - - 7 0
Dominik Turka POL 789 - - - 3 0
ERIK ERIKSEN 2 NOR 1050 - - - 24 0
Elmar Stauß GER 1045 - - - 24 0
Fabian Höllinger AUT 1204 - - - 3 0
Filip Ostrowski POL 933 - - - 21 0
Filip Čiček SLO 1101 - - - 13 0
Fredrik Fröberg FIN 1158 - - - 7 0
Jan Kvil NOR 1128 - - - 24 0
Jarmo Kaarijärvi FIN 951 - - - 24 0
Jarosław Wysokiński POL 962 - - - 5 0
Jonathan Vopěnka CZE 928 - - - 24 0
Jukka Korkea-aho FIN 950 - - - 1 0
Kalevi Koskela FIN 723 - - - 7 0
Kamil Kurowski POL 1019 - - - 3 0
Kevin Eichardt GER 909 - - - 24 0
Kewin Zielonka POL 895 - - - 5 0
Krzysztof Lipski POL 982 - - - 9 0
Lukas Magauer AUT 1089 - - - 8 0
Malwina Zaborowska POL 1060 - - - 2 0
Marcin Siejka POL 1119 - - - 24 0
Marcus Schütte GER 1015 - - - 12 0
Markus Supantschitz AUT 936 - - - 3 0
Michal Koscinski 2 USA 928 - - - 15 0
Michał Idzik POL 1115 - - - 8 0
Mihael Kozjek SLO 884 - - - 1 0
Olaf Kryus POL 1119 - - - 23 0
Oliver Konert GER 879 - - - 4 0
Pawel Konopka GER 990 - - - 2 0
Piotr Poradzisz POL 852 - - - 10 0
Rafał Biszkont POL 956 - - - 23 0
christian santolini ITA 829 - - - 4 0
Łukasz Falęcik POL 932 - - - 12 0


Classification after 22/35 competitions: http://dsjtournaments.com/cups/online-w ... orld-cup-a

_________________
TL with gibbon: 3550.96 m (#2)
TL without gibbon: 3532.15 m (also #2; 7.08 to #1)


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
PostPosted: 06 Feb 2014, 02:21 
Offline

Joined: 25 Dec 2011, 23:26
Posts: 48
What a great tournament that was! 2 wins and 27th overall. Shame I missed 7 competitions, could've been even better.


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC + 2 hours [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group