WC Saturday A - 20.00 CE(S)T 2013-04-06
Klasyfikacja końcowa po 19/19 konkursach
Poz. Gracz Kraj Ocena I II III N Punkty
1. Denis Klewczuk POL 1701 4 2 3 19 1003
2. pikolak POL 1690 3 2 1 19 834
3. Kalle Keltomäki FIN 1678 3 - 1 19 804
4. Maciej Sylwestrzuk POL 1607 2 3 - 18 760
5. Bartek Winczaszek POL 1589 2 1 2 19 626
6. Jiří Studnička 2 CZE 1595 - 1 1 19 608
7. Marcin Grześkowiak POL 1631 1 - 1 19 588
8. Stefan Ruchlewicz POL 1503 2 - 2 19 566
9. Tomasz Adamczewski POL 1479 1 1 2 19 564
10. Michał Szkutnik POL 1548 1 - 1 19 514
11. Tomasz Karciarz POL 1499 1 - - 19 477
12. Mateusz Greex POL 1513 - - - 19 442
13. Martin Granholm FIN 1491 - 1 - 19 411
14. Jakub Karas POL 1424 1 1 - 19 403
15. Steinar Hansen NOR 1426 - 1 3 19 397
16. Szymon Gaiński POL 1487 - - - 19 349
17. Szymon Biernacki POL 1433 - 1 - 19 327
18. Robert Tokarski POL 1354 - - 1 19 276
19. Kacper Kwieciński POL 1419 - - - 19 252
20. Maciej Idzikowski POL 1400 - - 1 19 240
Manuel Hummer GER 1418 1 - - 9 240
22. Daniel Turowski POL 1403 - 1 - 15 225
23. Rajmund Litwa POL 1297 - 1 - 19 223
24. Artur Dzwończak POL 1320 - - - 18 208
25. Admir Mujagic SRB 1406 - 1 - 17 203
26. Sebastian Lachocki POL 1376 - - - 16 194
27. Michał Guzikowski POL 1332 - - - 19 177
28. Piotr Kaczmarczyk POL 1366 - - - 19 138
Tomasz Bienek POL 1323 - - - 19 138
30. Maciej Sobiecki POL 1310 - - - 19 131
31. Paweł Kończyński POL 1324 - - - 18 127
32. Martin Kafka CZE 1311 - - - 18 126
33. Kacper Kulpa POL 1309 - - 1 11 118
34. Beata Ebertowska POL 1421 - - - 7 105
35. Michał Wódz POL 1281 - - - 15 85
36. Michal Kala CZE 1250 - - - 19 83
37. Mikołaj Kowalewski POL 1226 - - - 19 75
38. Mike Pohl GER 1275 - - - 10 72
39. BEATA FELCZAK POL 1225 - - - 9 70
40. Lukasz Stanczak POL 1207 - - - 19 66
Ståle Føynum NOR 1241 - - - 19 66
42. Stefan Krepper AUT 1233 - - - 19 61
43. Łukasz Szymczuk POL 1171 - - - 4 60
44. Jani Novak SLO 1261 - - - 19 58
45. Tomasz Waszkiewicz 2 POL 1169 - - - 15 54
46. Wiktor Rotko POL 1169 - - - 18 51
47. Jakub Beránek CZE 1199 - - - 19 49
48. Marius Nyquist 2 NOR 1136 - - - 19 39
49. Maciek Kawecki POL 1211 - - - 9 36
50. Mariusz Taraszkiewicz POL 1252 - - - 12 32
Stepan Janek CZE 1159 - - - 19 32
52. ADam Paradowski POL 1142 - - - 19 27
53. Filip Ostrochalski POL 964 - - - 18 26
Robert Wesołowski POL 1026 - - - 18 26
55. Łukasz Nijander POL 1152 - - - 19 17
56. Mateusz Chołodecki POL 1102 - - - 18 15
Mateusz Marciniak POL 1247 - - - 7 15
58. Frode Bakken NOR 1115 - - - 17 12
Sebastian Szaleniec POL 967 - - - 19 12
60. Jakub Górniak POL 1128 - - - 19 4
61. Aleksy Mikuć POL 825 - - - 1 0
Anssi Tuominen FIN 989 - - - 18 0
Dariusz Kwiatkowski GBR 900 - - - 19 0
ERIK ERIKSEN 2 NOR 910 - - - 17 0
Janez Krizman SLO 1111 - - - 2 0
Kati Granlund FIN 1276 - - - 1 0
Krzysztof Chrobak POL 1055 - - - 8 0
Marcin Bzdzion POL 1073 - - - 19 0
Marcin Krzywda POL 983 - - - 19 0
Mariusz Urban POL 870 - - - 6 0
Piotr Wawrak POL 841 - - - 17 0
Silvo Sarlah SLO 1124 - - - 6 0
Tomasz Nowak POL 1016 - - - 6 0
WC SATURDAY 20:00 CE(S)T 2013-04-06
WC SATURDAY 20:00 CE(S)T 2013-04-06
DSJ ADDICT